Radionics
Old Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AAAFR3292B1ZJ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804895300983% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Underground Water Storage Tank

Providing you the best range of sintex underground water tanks (frp) with effective & timely delivery.

Sintex Underground Water Tanks (FRP)

Sintex Underground Water Tanks (FRP)
  • Sintex Underground Water Tanks (FRP)
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price
Features:

  • FDA approved
  • Rustproof and leak-proof
  • 100% virgin material
  • Lightweight
  • Durable and cost effective
  • Impermeable to roots of trees
  • Easy to install/transport
  • Hygienic and suitable for potable water
  • Computerised design for excellent strength
  • Non-porous and does not allow water to get contaminated

Note: One inlet, outlet and airvent of 50mm each will be provided
+- 2% process variations.

 

Specifications

/

Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Dia.
(mm)
Length
(mm)
Manhole Dia.
(mm)
CWUG 1000-011000018304310550
CWUG 1500-021500023404310550
CWUG 2000-022000023405520550
CWUG 2500-022500023406740550
CWUG 3000-023000023407950550
CWUG 3500-023500023409160550
CWUG 4000-0240000234010380550
CWUG 4500-0245000234011590550
CWUG 5000-0250000234012800550
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Sunil Jain (Partner)
Radionics
3721, Katra Dhomimal, Churi Walan
Old Delhi, Delhi - 110006, India


Call Us


Send E-mail