Old Delhi, Delhi

GST No. 07AAAFR3292B1ZJ

Send Email
Call 0804862060379% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Products » Underground Water Storage Tank


Underground Water Storage Tank

Providing you the best range of sintex underground water tanks (frp) and frp underground water storage tanks with effective & timely delivery.

Sintex Underground Water Tanks (FRP)

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sintex Underground Water Tanks (FRP)
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Features:

  • FDA approved
  • Rustproof and leak-proof
  • 100% virgin material
  • Lightweight
  • Durable and cost effective
  • Impermeable to roots of trees
  • Easy to install/transport
  • Hygienic and suitable for potable water
  • Computerised design for excellent strength
  • Non-porous and does not allow water to get contaminated

Note: One inlet, outlet and airvent of 50mm each will be provided
+- 2% process variations.

 

Specifications

/

Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Dia.
(mm)
Length
(mm)
Manhole Dia.
(mm)
CWUG 1000-011000018304310550
CWUG 1500-021500023404310550
CWUG 2000-022000023405520550
CWUG 2500-022500023406740550
CWUG 3000-023000023407950550
CWUG 3500-023500023409160550
CWUG 4000-0240000234010380550
CWUG 4500-0245000234011590550
CWUG 5000-0250000234012800550
Yes! I am Interested

FRP Underground Water Storage Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

FRP Underground Water Storage Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialFRP
BrandSintex
ColorWhite
Storage MaterialWater
Storage Capacity10000-50000 Ltr
Country of OriginMade in India

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Sunil Jain (Partner)
Radionics
3721, Katra Dhomimal, Churi Walan, Old Delhi
Delhi - 110006, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 79%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Radionics. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Radionics